LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria "B" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ALMANDO GUEVARA (GRNC) | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
2 | JHOAN FIGUEROA (CEVA) | 5 | 19.0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
3 | GUSTAVO PALACIOS (PUA) | 7 | 37.2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
4 | EFREN CAMERO (MAC) | 5 | 20.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
5 | HENRY CORREA (ESS) | 5 | 21.2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
6 | JOSE MATOS (SILP) | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
7 | ABEL ARIAS (VGUI) | 5 | 13.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | RAMON VARGAS (SKY) | 6 | 23.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
9 | DIONICIO INFANTE (IMPT) | 3 | 12.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | CESAR CARRILLO (PEPS) | 6 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
11 | JOSE LEDEZMA (PEPS) | 6 | 20.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
12 | JOSE TORRES (PAND) | 5 | 16.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
13 | JOSE GARCIA (CCLA) | 4 | 11.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
14 | ANGEL CASTILLO (PARM) | 6 | 22.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
15 | MANUEL GAMEZ (BOBR) | 4 | 22.1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
16 | JESUS RAMIREZ (INVH) | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | BERARDO ARVELO (GRNC) | 2 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | LUIS HERNANDEZ (MAC) | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
19 | JOSE DIAZ (IMPT) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | PEDRO BALZA (VGUI) | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | GERMAN OROPEZA (SILP) | 4 | 1.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | TONY CORREA (ESS) | 5 | 7.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | HECTOR PULIDO (SPMN) | 2 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | ORLANDO MARTINEZ (BEST) | 5 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | CESAR MORENO (SKY) | 3 | 8.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
26 | JOSE GUERRA (CORP) | 2 | 9.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
27 | CARLOS OROPEZA (SILP) | 5 | 11.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
28 | JOSE GUERRA (DOGS) | 3 | 16.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
29 | LUIS GOTA (PARM) | 5 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
30 | JUAN VASQUEZ (PAND) | 3 | 12.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
31 | JOSE GAMES ESCALONA (IMPT) | 3 | 11.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
32 | FREDDY RONDON (INVH) | 2 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
33 | SANTIAGO GONZALEZ (VGUI) | 4 | 14.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
34 | MIRIAN CAMPOS (CEVA) | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
35 | JOSE A PEREZ (CORP) | 4 | 22.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
36 | ALVARO SUAREZ (R) (PUA) | 5 | 10.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Round Robin "B" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | DIONICIO INFANTE (IMPT) | 7 | 34.1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | + 5 |
2 | EDUARDO SEIJAS (SILP) | 4 | 21.1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
3 | RAMON VARGAS (PUA) | 4 | 20.1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
4 | CESAR CARRILLO (PEPS) | 4 | 14.1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
5 | PEDRO GOMEZ (BOBR) | 5 | 17.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
6 | HENRY CORREA (ESS) | 5 | 9.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
7 | ARNARDO RIVAS (BOBR) | 5 | 12.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
8 | RENE SUAREZ (R) (PAND) | 2 | 7.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | ANGEL CASTILLO (PEPS) | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | ALVARO SUAREZ (R) (PUA) | 4 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | OBDWIS ESCOBAR (ESS) | 4 | 9.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
12 | ALMANDO GUEVARA (GRNC) | 3 | 20.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
13 | JHOAN FIGUEROA (CEVA) | 4 | 22.2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semifinal "B" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | DIONICIO INFANTE (IMPT) | 2 | 12.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | EDUARDO SEIJAS (SILP) | 3 | 17.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
3 | JOSE LEDEZMA (PEPS) | 3 | 9.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final 3 y 4 | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | CESAR CARRILLO (PEPS) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final "B" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | EDUARDO SEIJAS (SILP) | 3 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
2 | DIONICIO INFANTE (IMPT) | 3 | 16.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |